Kane Brown Profile
Kane Brown Profile Photo

Kane Brown

Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Kane Allen Brown
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1993
Birth Place
Georgia, USA
Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Popular for
EP "Chapter 1" (2016)
Birth Name
Kane Allen Brown
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1993
Birth Place
Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe High School in Fort Oglethorpe, Georgia
  • Attended Red Bank, Tennessee
  • Attended Soddy Daisy High School, Tennessee
Spouse
Katelyn Jae (since 12-Oct-18)
Daughter
Kingsley Rose Brown (b. 29-Oct-19)
Kane Brown Video Gallery

Worship You (Live)

video

Worldwide Beautiful

video

Be Like That (MOTi Remix) [Feat. Swae Lee & Khalid]

video

Cool Again (Stripped)

video

Worldwide Beautiful (Live)

video

Be Like That (Feat. Swae Lee & Khalid)

video