Kandi
Kandi Profile Photo

Kandi

Famous As
Singer, TV personality
Birth Name
Kandi Burruss
Birth Date
May 17, 1976
Birth Place
College Park, Georgia, USA
Kandi Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dish Nation Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kandi Factory Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bethenny Herself - Guest TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Real Housewives of Atlanta Herself - Housewife TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Make It Rain Roxanne - -