K Camp
K Camp Profile Photo

K Camp

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kris Campbell
Birth Date
Apr 27, 1990
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
K Camp Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Wayy 2 Kritical

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Rare Sound

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Slum Lords 2

FTE/4.27 Music Group

Rap
album / discography

KISS 4

FTE/4.27 Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Rare

FTE

Rap
album / discography

Lyric Ave

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

KISS 3

KMJ Records

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Only Way Is Up (Deluxe Edition)

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

Only Way Is Up

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

One Way

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Kiss: Part 2

Family Ties

Rap
album / discography

IDT

Family Ties

Rap
album / discography

In Due Time

Interscope

Rap
album / discography

Show Money

Family Ties

Rap
album / discography

Fan4Life

Family Ties

Rap
album / discography

Before the Fame 9

Family Ties