Justin Moore Profile
Justin Moore Profile Photo

Justin Moore

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Justin Cole Moore
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1984
Birth Place
Poyen, Arkansas, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Small Town USA" (2009)
Birth Name
Justin Cole Moore
Birth Date
Mar 30, 1984
Birth Place
Poyen, Arkansas, USA
Height
5' 6.5
Nationality
American
Spouse
Kate (since 2007)
Son
Thomas South Moore (b. 11-Jun-17)
Daughter
Ella Kole (b. 11-Feb-10), Kennedy Faye (b. 21-Nov-11), Rebecca Klein Moore (b. 14-Jun-14)
Justin Moore Video Gallery

You Keep Getting Me Drunk (Lyric Video)

video

Straight Outta The Country (Lyric Video)

video

Hearing Things (Lyric Video)

video

More Than Me (Lyric Video)

video

Consecutive Days Alive (Lyric Video)

video

We Didn't Have Much (Acoustic)

video