Justin Louis
Justin Louis Profile Photo

Justin Louis

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Louis Ferreira
Birth Date
Feb 20, 1967
Birth Place
Terceira, Acores, Portugal
Justin Louis Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Duke Guard - -
Motive Oscar Vega TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing Still Shane - -
The L.A. Complex Dean Pirelli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Weekend to Remember Thomas Taylor (as Justin Louis) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grey Gardens David Maysles TM -
Stargate Universe Everett Young TV -
The Dating Guy Police Officer Vince TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saw V Art - -
The Andromeda Strain Colonel James C. Ferrus TV -
True Confessions of a Hollywood Starlet Sam TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Durham County Ray Prager TV -
Saw IV Art - -
Shooter Howard Purnell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Marsh Noah Pitney - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Trump Unauthorized Donald Trump TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
1-800-Missing Assistant Director John Pollock TV -
Chestnut: Hero of Central Park Matt Tomley - -
Dawn of the Dead Luis - -
The Lazarus Child Lewis Kern - -
Tricks Donny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
24 Danny Dessler TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hidden Hills Doug Barber TV -
Savage Messiah Verm - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loves Music, Loves to Dance Detective Vincent D'Salva TM -
Scenes of the Crime Louis - -
Stiletto Dance James Launcher TM -
The Fighting Fitzgeralds Jim TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everything Put Together Russ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
St. Michael's Crossing Vincent TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fallen Arches Duke (Robert) Romano - -
The Staircase Mr. Mouly TM -
Trinity Det. Bobby McCallister TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dad's Week Off Chip TM -
The Notorious 7 Eddie Alighieri TM -
The Perfect Mother John Podaras TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Brother's Promise: The Dan Jansen Story Nick Tometz TM -
Local Heroes Richard 'Mert' Mertola TV -
Public Morals Det. Mickey Crawford TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Dream Is a Wish Your Heart Makes: The Annette Funicello Story Young Frankie Avalon TM -
Blood & Donuts Earl - -
Jack Reed: One of Our Own Mick Williams TM aka Deadly Justice
The Outer Limits Father John Royce TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boozecan Pasqua - -
Ultimate Betrayal Wayne TM -
Voices from Within Brooks Taylor TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Desiree's Wish Luther - -
J.F.K.: Reckless Youth Kirksey TM -
Night Owl Alex TM -
Vendetta II: The New Mafia Frank Jr. TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aaron Sent Me Sergant Mallin - -
The Trial of Red Riding Hood M.C. Porker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Le peloton d'execution Greg Blair TM aka Firing Squad
Naked Lunch Exterminator #3 - -
The Big Slice Andy McCafferty - -
Urban Angel Victor Torres TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Common Ground - TM -
Defy Gravity - - -
Stella Cocaine Dealer - -
The Kissing Place Dave TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
La famiglia Buonanotte - - aka Good Night, Michaelangelo
Renegades Rookie Cop - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cocktail Soldier - -
Drop-Out Mother - TM aka Goodbye, Supermom
Friday the 13th Danny TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hello Mary Lou: Prom Night II Craig Nordham - aka Prom Night II
Title Star As Genre Info
Doing Life Bobby - aka Truth or Die
Night Heat Jones TM -