Justin Baldoni
Justin Baldoni Profile Photo

Justin Baldoni

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Justin Louis Baldoni
Birth Date
Jan 24, 1984
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Justin Baldoni Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Best Supporting Actor - Television Jane the Virgin (2014) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Villain Jane the Virgin (2014) (TV) Gina Rodriguez
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Actor - Arts & Entertainment - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Choice Liplock Jane the Virgin (2014) (TV) Gina Rodriguez
2015 N Choice TV: Liplock Jane the Virgin (2014) (TV) Gina Rodriguez