Jussie Smollett Profile
Jussie Smollett Profile Photo

Jussie Smollett

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jussie Langston Mikha Smollett
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1983
Birth Place
Santa Rosa, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Jamal Lyon in "Empire" (2015) (TV)
Birth Name
Jussie Langston Mikha Smollett
Birth Date
Jun 21, 1983
Birth Place
Santa Rosa, California, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Father
Joel Smollett
Mother
Janet Smollett
Brother
Jake Smollett (actor), Jocqui Smollett (actor), Jojo Smollett (actor)
Sister
Jurnee Smollett (actress, b. 1-Oct-86 ), Jazz Smollett (actress)
Jussie Smollett Video Gallery

Hurt People

video

Ha Ha I Love You / Hurt People (Live)

video

Catch Your Eye (Feat. Swizz Beatz)

video

Freedom

video

F.U.W.

video

If I (Live)

video