Julieta Venegas Profile
Julieta Venegas Profile Photo

Julieta Venegas

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Julieta Venegas Percevault
Birth Date
Nov 24, 1970
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Album "Si" (2003)
Birth Name
Julieta Venegas Percevault
Birth Date
Nov 24, 1970
Birth Place
Long Beach, California, USA
Nationality
Mexican
Sister
Yvonne (twin, photographer)
Julieta Venegas Video Gallery

Todo Esta Aqui

video

Tu Calor

video

Buenas Noches, Desolacion

video

Explosion (Lyric Video)

video

Suavecito

video

Ese Camino

video