Julian McMahon
Julian McMahon Profile Photo

Julian McMahon

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Julian Dana William McMahon
Birth Date
Jul 27, 1968
Birth Place
Sydney, New South Wales
Julian McMahon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster Party - - -
Swinging Safari Rick Jones - aka "Flammable Children"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirk Gently's Holistic Detective Agency Zackariah Webb TV -
Hunters McCarthy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Childhood's End Dr. Rupert Boyce TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
You're Not You Liam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Circle Stanley Murphy TV -
Paranoia Miles Meechum - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bait Doyle - -
Fire with Fire Robert - -
Rogue Kevin Lear TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Faces in the Crowd Sam Kerrest - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Red VP Stanton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Meet Market Hutch - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer Dr. Doom/Victor Von Doom - -
Premonition Jim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fantastic Four Victor Von Doom/Doctor Doom - -
Prisoner Derek Plato - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nip/Tuck Christian Troy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another Day David TM aka Passion impossible
Title Star As Genre Info
Charmed Cole Turner TV -
Chasing Sleep George - aka Insomnies (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
In Quiet Night Hayes - aka You Belong to Me Forever
Title Star As Genre Info
Magenta Michael Walsh - -
Profiler Det. John Grant TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wet and Wild Summer! Mick Dooley - aka Exchange Lifeguards
Title Star As Genre Info
The Power, the Passion Kane Edmonds TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home and Away Ben Lucini (1989-1991) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Another World Ian Rain (1992-1994) TV aka Another World: Bay City