Josh Lucas
Josh Lucas Profile Photo

Josh Lucas

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joshua Lucas Easy Dent Maurer
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1971
Birth Place
Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Josh Lucas Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Outstanding Performance by the Cast of a Theatrical Motion Picture A Beautiful Mind (2001) Russell Crowe, Jennifer Connelly, Paul Bettany
Year * Category Works Shared
2003 W Choice Movie Liplock Sweet Home Alabama (2002) Reese Witherspoon