Jordan Fisher
Jordan Fisher Profile Photo

Jordan Fisher

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Jordan William Fisher
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1994
Birth Place
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Jordan Fisher Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
To All the Boys: P.S. I Still Love You John Ambrose McClaren - aka "To All the Boys I've Loved Before 2"
Work It - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing with the Stars Himself TV -
Stay Miles TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Grease Live Doody - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Liv and Maddie Holden Dippledorf TV -
Teen Beach Movie 2 Seacat - -
Teen Wolf Noah Patrick TV -
Until Dawn Matthew (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
It Remains - - -
Teen Beach Movie Seacat - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Jacob TV -