Jordan Fisher
Jordan Fisher Profile Photo

Jordan Fisher

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Jordan William Fisher
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1994
Birth Place
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Jordan Fisher Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice Music: Song from a Movie or TV Show Teen Beach Movie 2 (2015) Ross Lynch, Maia Mitchell, Garrett Clayton