Jordan Fisher Profile
Jordan Fisher Profile Photo

Jordan Fisher

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Jordan William Fisher
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1994
Birth Place
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Famous As
Singer, actor
Popular for
Single "All About Us" (2016)
Birth Name
Jordan William Fisher
Birth Date
Apr 24, 1994
Birth Place
Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Jacksonville State University
Father
Rodney (adopted dad, grandfather)
Mother
Pat (adopted mom, grandmother)
Brother
Cory
Sister
Trinity
Relation
Nicole Lamb
Jordan Fisher Video Gallery

Mess

video

Always Summer

video

Lookin' Like That (Lyric Video)

video

All About Us

video