Joji Profile
Joji Profile Photo

Joji

Famous As
Record producer, singer, songwriter, rapper, YouTuber
Birth Name
George Miller
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1992
Birth Place
Osaka, Japan
Famous As
Record producer, singer, songwriter, rapper, YouTuber
Popular for
Album "BALLADS 1" (2018) debuted at number three on the US Billboard 200
Birth Name
George Miller
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1992
Birth Place
Osaka, Japan
Nationality
Japanese
Joji News and Articles
Joji Video Gallery

Upgrade

video

Tick Tock

video

Pretty Boy (Feat. Lil Yachty)

video

Your Man

video

Daylight (Lyric Video) [Feat. Diplo]

video

Daylight (Feat. Diplo)

video