John Schneider
John Schneider Profile Photo

John Schneider

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
John Richard Schneider III
Birth Date
Apr 8, 1960
Birth Place
Mount Kisco, New York, USA
John Schneider Album Discography
Country
Country
album / discography

Home for Christmas

Tom Wopat Inc.

Country
album / discography

Worth the Wait

FaithWorks

Country
album / discography

Greatest Hits

MCA Records

Country
Country
album / discography

Take the Long Way Home

MCA Records

Country
album / discography

A Memory Like You

MCA Records

Country
album / discography

Tryin' to Outrun the Wind

MCA Records

Country
album / discography

Too Good to Stop Now

MCA Records

Country
album / discography

White Christmas

Scotti Brothers

Country
album / discography

Now or Never

Scotti Brothers