John Legend
John Legend Profile Photo

John Legend

Famous As
R&B singer, pianist
Birth Name
John Stephens
Birth Date
Dec 28, 1978
Birth Place
Springfield, Ohio, USA
John Legend Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Sergio Mendes in the Key of Joy Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesus Christ Superstar Live! Jesus - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rainbow Crow Rainbow Crow (voice) TV -
Underground Frederick Douglass TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
La La Land Keith - -
Michael Jackson's Journey from Motown to Off the Wall Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Duets Himself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soul Men Marcus Hooks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Loverboy Memphis Parking Lot Donor - -