Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Profile Photo

Joe Jonas

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Joseph Adam Jonas
Birth Date
Aug 15, 1989
Birth Place
Casa Grande, Arizona, USA
Joe Jonas Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best World Stage - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Favorite TV Actor - -
2010 N Favorite TV Actor - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 W Best Artist Instagram - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2010 W Worst Actor Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience (2009) Kevin Jonas, Nick Jonas
2010 N Worst Screen Couple Jonas Brothers: The 3D Concert Experience (2009) Kevin Jonas, Nick Jonas
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 N Choice Break-Up Song "See No More" -
2011 N Choice Male Hottie - -
2009 W Choice TV Actor Comedy J.O.N.A.S! (2009) (TV) Kevin Jonas, Nick Jonas