Jillian Bell Profile
Jillian Bell Profile Photo

Jillian Bell

Famous As
Actress, comedian
Birth Name
Jillian Leigh Bell
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1984
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Famous As
Actress, comedian
Popular for
As Mercedes in "22 Jump Street" (2014)
Birth Name
Jillian Leigh Bell
Birth Date
Apr 25, 1984
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Bishop Gorman High School in 2002
Father
Ron Bell
Mother
Tanzy
Jillian Bell Video Gallery

Chipotle Mexican Grill 'Musician' Ad (30s)

video

Chipotle Mexican Grill 'Musician' Ad

video

Chipotle Mexican Grill 'Oceaan' Ad

video