Jessica Biel
Jessica Biel Profile Photo

Jessica Biel

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Jessica Claire Biel
Birth Date
Mar 3, 1982
Birth Place
Ely, Minnesota, USA
Jessica Biel Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Invisible Ann - -
Shock and Awe Lisa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Sinner - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Kind of Murder Clara Stackhouse - aka "The Blunderer"
Crazy About Tiffany's Herself - -
Spark: A Space Tail Vix (voice) - -
The Book of Love Penny - aka "The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea"
Title Star As Genre Info
Accidental Love Alice Eckle - aka "Nailed"
Bleeding Heart May - aka "Shiva and May"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Truth About Emanuel Linda - aka "Emanuel and the Truth About Fishes"
Title Star As Genre Info
Hitchcock Vera Miles - -
Playing for Keeps Stacie - aka "Playing the Field"
Total Recall Melina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Year's Eve Tess - -
The Tall Man Julia Denning - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The A-Team Capt. Charisa Sosa - -
Valentine's Day Kara Monahan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Die a Little Alice Steele - -
Easy Virtue Larita Whittaker - -
Planet 51 Neera (voice) - -
Powder Blue Rose Johnny - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hole in the Paper Sky Karen Watkins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home of the Brave Vanessa Price - -
I Now Pronounce You Chuck and Larry Alex McDonough - -
Next Liz Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Illusionist Princess Sophie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Elizabethtown Ellen Kishmore - -
Family Guy Brooke (voice) TV -
London London - -
Stealth Lt. Kara Wade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blade: Trinity Abigail Whistler - -
Cellular Chloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre Erin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rules of Attraction Lara Holleran - aka Regeln des Spiels, Die (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Summer Catch Tenley Parrish - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'll Be Home for Christmas Allie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ulee's Gold Casey Jackson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Mary Camden Rivera TV aka Seventh Heaven
Title Star As Genre Info
It's a Digital World Regrettal (voice) - -