Jerry O'Connell
Jerry O'Connell Profile Photo

Jerry O'Connell

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jeremiah O'Connell
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1974
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Jerry O'Connell Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Big Bang Theory Georgie Cooper TV -
The Death of Superman Superman (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League Dark Superman (voice) VI -
Love Locks Jack Burrows - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Mermaid's Tale Matt - -
Justice League vs. Teen Titans Superman / Clark Kent (voice) - -
Trollz Hayden (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Justice League: Throne of Atlantis Superman (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Space Station 76 Steve - -
The Lookalike Joe Mulligan - -
Veronica Mars Sheriff Dan Lamb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Burning Love Henry TV -
Jake and the Never Land Pirates Pip the Pirate Genie (voice) TV -
Scary Movie 5 Christian Grey - -
Skywire Live: What You Didn't See - VI -
We Are Men Stuart Stegeman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mitt Romney's Tax Return Hunt - - -
Mockingbird Lane Herman Munster TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jerry O'Connell Auditions for Two and a Half Men - - -
John Edwards Mug Shot Outtakes - - -
Lil' Blake - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cat Tale Biscuit (voice) - -
DC Showcase Original Shorts Collection Captain Marvel (voice) VI -
DC Showcase: Superman/Shazam!: The Return of Black Adam Captain Marvel (voice) VI -
Piranha 3-D Derrick Jones - -
Rex Is Not Your Lawyer - TV -
The Defenders Pete Kaczmarek TV -
Worst Wedding DJ Ever - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby on Board Curtis - -
Eastwick Colin Friesen TV -
Midnight Bayou Declan Fitzpatrick TV -
Obsessed Ben - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cat Tale Biscuit (voice) - -
Do Not Disturb Neal TV -
The Parody Video Tom Cruise Wants You to See Tom Cruise VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Carpoolers Laird TV -
The Batman Nightwing TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Man About Town David Lilly - -
Room 6 Lucas - -
The Alibi Businessman - aka Lies and Alibis
Title Star As Genre Info
Yours, Mine and Ours Max - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fat Slags Sean Cooley - -
Las Vegas Detective Woody Hoyt TV -
The Screaming Cocktail Hour Singer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kangaroo Jack Charlie Carbone - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buying the Cow David Collins - -
Crossing Jordan Detective Woody Hoyt TV -
Romeo Fire Ryan Wheeler TM -
The New Guy Highland High Party Twin #1 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tomcats Michael Delany - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mission to Mars Phil Ohlmyer - aka M2M
Title Star As Genre Info
Body Shots Michael Penorisi - -
The '60s Brian Herlihy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Scream 2 Derek Feldman - -
What the Deaf Man Heard Reverend Perry Ray Pruitt TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jerry Maguire Frank Cushman - -
Joe's Apartment Joe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue River Lawrence Sellars TM -
Sliders Quinn Mallory TV -
The Ranger, the Cook and a Hole in the Sky Mac TM aka Hole in the Sky
Title Star As Genre Info
Calendar Girl Scott Foreman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Camp Wilder Brody Wilder TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
ABC TGIF Brody TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Secret Identity Andrew Clements TV -
Ollie Hopnoodle's Haven of Bliss Ralph Parker TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Room Upstairs Carl TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stand by Me Vern Tessio - -