Jerry O'Connell
Jerry O'Connell Profile Photo

Jerry O'Connell

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jeremiah O'Connell
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1974
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Jerry O'Connell Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
1990 N Best Young Actor in an Off-Primetime Family Series My Secret Identity (1988) -
1989 N Best Young Actor in a Family Syndicated Show My Secret Identity (1988) -
1987 W - Stand by Me (1986) Wil Wheaton, River Phoenix, Corey Feldman