Jeremy Renner Profile
Jeremy Renner Profile Photo

Jeremy Renner

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jeremy Lee Renner
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1971
Birth Place
Modesto, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Brian Gamble in "S.W.A.T." (2003)
Birth Name
Jeremy Lee Renner
Birth Date
Jan 7, 1971
Birth Place
Modesto, California, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Graduated from Fred C. Beyer High School, in Modesto, California
  • Attended Modesto Junior College, California
Father
Lee Renner
Mother
Valerie Cearley (nee Tague)
Brother
Theo (youngest, b. 2011)
Spouse
Sonni Pacheco (model, 13-Jan-14 - 28-Dec-15)
Relation
Jess Macallan (split)
Daughter
Ava Berlin Renner (b. 28-Mar-13)
Jeremy Renner Video Gallery

Sippy Cup (Lyric Video)

video

Just My Type (Lyric Video)

video

She's a Fire (Lyric Video) [Feat. Eric Zayne]

video

Love Is a War (Lyric Video)

video

Live for Now (Lyric Video)

video

December Days (Lyric Video)

video