Jeremy Camp
Jeremy Camp Profile Photo

Jeremy Camp

Famous As
Gospel singer
Birth Name
Jeremy Thomas Camp
Birth Date
Jan 12, 1978
Birth Place
Lafayette, Indiana, USA
Jeremy Camp Album Discography
Gospel
album / discography

The Story's Not Over

Sparrow Records

Gospel
album / discography

The Answer

Sparrow Records

Gospel
album / discography

I Will Follow

Sparrow Records

Gospel
album / discography

I Will Follow (Deluxe Edition)

Sparrow (Universal)

Gospel
album / discography

Reckless

Bec Recordings

Gospel
album / discography

Christmas: God With Us

Bec Recordings

Gospel
album / discography

We Cry Out: The Worship Project

Bec Recordings / Emd

Gospel
album / discography

Jeremy Camp Live

Bec Recordings

Gospel
album / discography

Speaking Louder Than Before

BEC Recordings

Gospel
album / discography

Beyond Measure

Bec Recordings

Gospel
album / discography

Live Unplugged

Bec Recordings

Gospel
Gospel
album / discography

Restored

Bec Recordings

Gospel
album / discography

Stay

Bec Recordings

Gospel
album / discography

Burden Me

[independent released]