Jennette McCurdy
Jennette McCurdy Profile Photo

Jennette McCurdy

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Jennette Michelle Faye McCurdy
Birth Date
Jun 26, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Jennette McCurdy Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Little Bitches - - -
Pet Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Between Wiley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Human Code: Emotions/Society - VI -
What's Next for Sarah? Sarah Bronson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sam & Cat Sam Puckett TV -
Swindle Savannah Drysdale TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Best Player Chris 'Prodigy' Saunders TM -
The Death and Return of Superman Eradicator Folks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fred: The Movie Bertha - -
The Penguins of Madagascar Becky (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Proving Ground: From the Adventures of Captain Redlocks Aria Krait - -
Title Star As Genre Info
iCarly: iGo to Japan Sam Puckett TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
iCarly Sam Puckett TV -
Lincoln Heights Becky TV -
The Last Day of Summer Dory Sorenson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Against Type Meredith TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
See Anthony Run Lucy Randall - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breaking Dawn The Little Girl - -
Tiger Cruise Kiley Dolan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hollywood Homicide Van Family Daughter - -
Malcolm in the Middle Daisy Wilkerson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Daughter's Tears Mary Fields - aka Against All Evidence
Title Star As Genre Info
Shadow Fury Anna Markov - -