Jay Rock
Jay Rock Profile Photo

Jay Rock

Famous As
Rapper, singer, songwriter, record producer, actor
Birth Name
Johnny Reed McKinzie, Jr.
Birth Date
Mar 31, 1985
Birth Place
Watts, Los Angeles, California, U.S
Jay Rock Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Redemption

Top Dawg Ent.

Rap
album / discography

90059

Empire Records

Rap
album / discography

Follow Me Home

Strange Music

Rap
album / discography

Black Friday

Rock the Beat Music

Rap
album / discography

From Hood Tales to the Cover of XXL

Howie McDuffie Music Group

Rap