Jay Baruchel
Jay Baruchel Profile Photo

Jay Baruchel

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jonathan Adam Saunders Baruchel
Birth Date
Apr 9, 1982
Birth Place
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Jay Baruchel Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Random Acts of Violence Ezra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III (voice) - aka "How to Train Your Dragon 3"
Title Star As Genre Info
Baseballissimo - - -
Goon: Last of the Enforcers Ryan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Guardians Himself - -
Lovesick (2016) Mark Adam Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evil Nature Cooter - -
Johnny Klutz Johnny Klutz - -
Man Seeking Woman Josh Greenberg TV -
The Ten O'Clock People Brandon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Don Peyote Bates - -
Dragons: Dawn of the Dragon Racers Hiccup (voice) VI -
How to Train Your Dragon 2 Hiccup (voice) - -
RoboCop Pope - -
The Real World: This Is the End Edition Jay Baruchel TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Art of the Steal Francie - aka "The Black Marks"
This Is the End Jay Baruchel - aka "Jay and Seth vs. the Apocalypse"
Title Star As Genre Info
Cosmopolis Shiner - -
Dragons: Riders of Berk Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Neighbors Victor - -
Goon Ryan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
How to Train Your Dragon Hiccup (voice) - aka How to Train Your Dragon: An IMAX 3D Experience
Legend of the Boneknapper Dragon Hiccup (voice) TV -
She's Out of My League Kirk - -
The Sorcerer's Apprentice Dave Stutler - -
The Trotsky Leon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fanboys Windows - -
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist Tal - -
Real Time Andy Hayes - -
Tropic Thunder Kevin Sandusky - Hot LZ - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Just Buried Oliver Whynacht - -
Knocked Up Jay - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I'm Reed Fish Reed Fish - -
Numb3rs Oswald Kittner TV aka "Num3ers"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fetching Cody Art - -
Just Legal Skip Ross TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Million Dollar Baby Danger Barch - -
The Stones Winston Stone TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nemesis Game Jeremy Curran - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Matthew Blackheart: Monster Smasher Jimmy Fleming TM aka Blackheart
The Rules of Attraction Harry - aka Die Regeln des Spiels (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Undeclared Steven Karp TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Famous Vic Munoz - aka Untitled: Almost Famous the Bootleg Cut
Title Star As Genre Info
Are You Afraid of the Dark? Alex TV -
Running Home Kid #2 - -
Who Gets the House? Jonathan - aka Qui garde la maison? (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
My Hometown Thomas Thompson TV -