Jason Momoa
Jason Momoa Profile Photo

Jason Momoa

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
Joseph Jason Namakaeha Momoa
Birth Date
Aug 1, 1979
Birth Place
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Jason Momoa Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Favorite Movie Actor Aquaman (2018) -
2019 N Favorite Superhero Aquaman (2018) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Actor - Arts & Entertainment - -