Jason Aldean Profile
Jason Aldean Profile Photo

Jason Aldean

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Jason Aldine Williams
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1977
Birth Place
Macon, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Album "Jason Aldean" (2005)
Birth Name
Jason Aldine Williams
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1977
Birth Place
Macon, Georgia, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Father
Mother
Debbie
Spouse
Jessica Ussery (4-Aug-01 - 26-Apr-13), Brittany Kerr (singer-model, since 21-Mar-15)
Son
Memphis Aldean Williams (b. 1-Dec-17)
Daughter
Keeley Williams (b. 14-Feb-03), Kendyl Williams (b. 20-Aug-07)
Jason Aldean Video Gallery

She Likes It (Lyric Video)

video

Some Things You Don't Forget (Lyric Video)

video

Cowboy Killer (Lyric Video)

video

Talk About Georgia (Lyric Video)

video

Came Here to Drink (Lyric Video)

video

One for the Road (Lyric Video)

video