Jared Padalecki
Jared Padalecki Profile Photo

Jared Padalecki

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jared Tristan Padalecki
Birth Date
Jul 19, 1982
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas
Jared Padalecki Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Phantom Boy Lt. Alex (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Supernatural: The Animation Sam Winchester TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday the 13th Clay Miller - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas Cottage Thomas Kinkade - -
Home for Christmas Thomas Kinkade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cry Wolf Tom - -
House of Wax Wade - -
Supernatural Sam Winchester TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flight of the Phoenix Davis - -
New York Minute Trey Lipton - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Young MacGyver Clay MacGyver TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Ring of Endless Light Zachery Gray TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Close to Home - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gilmore Girls Dean Forester TV Gilmore Girls: Beginnings
Silent Witness Sam TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Little Inside Matt Nelson - Me and Dad