Jared Padalecki
Jared Padalecki Profile Photo

Jared Padalecki

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Jared Tristan Padalecki
Birth Date
Jul 19, 1982
Birth Place
San Antonio, Texas
Jared Padalecki Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Favorite Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actor - -
2015 N Favorite TV Duo Supernatural (2005) (TV) Jensen Ackles
2014 N Favorite Sci-Fi/Fantasy TV Actor - -
2013 N Favorite Dramatic TV Actor - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2008 N Best Actor in a Horror Movie or TV Show Supernatural (2005) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2016 N Choice TV Actor: Sci-Fi/Fantasy Supernatural (2005) (TV) -
2016 N Choice TV: Chemistry Supernatural (2005) (TV) Misha Collins
2015 W Choice TV Actor: Sci-Fi/Fantasy Supernatural (2005) (TV) -
2013 N Choice TV Actor: Fantasy/Sci-Fi Supernatural (2005) (TV) -
2012 N Choice TV Actor: Fantasy/Sci-Fi Supernatural (2005) (TV) -
2011 N Choice TV Actor: Fantasy/Sci-Fi Supernatural (2005) (TV) -
2007 N Choice TV Actor: Drama Supernatural (2005) (TV) -
2005 N Choice Movie Breakout Performance - Male House of Wax (2005 -
2002 N TV - Choice Actor, Drama Gilmore Girls (2000) (TV) -