Janet Montgomery
Janet Montgomery Profile Photo

Janet Montgomery

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Janet Ruth Montgomery
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1985
Birth Place
Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK
Janet Montgomery Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Nighthawks Marguerite - -
Title Star As Genre Info
In a Relationship - - -
New Amsterdam Dr. Lauren Bloom TV -
Romans Emma - -
Six More Sleeps Lydia - -
The Romanoffs Michelle Westbrook TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rapture Ruth - -
The Space Between Us Sarah Elliot - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amateur Night Nikki - aka Drive, She Said
This Is Us Olivia Maine TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Happily Ever After (2015) Heather - -
Title Star As Genre Info
10 Things I Hate About Life - - -
Cupid Carries a Gun - - -
Salem Mary Sibley TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dancing on the Edge Sarah TV -
Gothica Grace Van Helsing TM -
Spies of Warsaw Anna Skarbek TV -
The Republic of Two Caroline - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Made in Jersey Martina Garretti TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Everything Carries Me to You Shane - -
Merlin Princess Mithian TV -
Our Idiot Brother Lady Arabella Galloway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Black Swan Madeline / Little Swan - -
Dead Cert Giselle - -
Entourage Jennie TV -
Human Target Ames TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Accused at 17 Fallyn Werner - -
The Hills Run Red Serina VI -
Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead Alex VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dis/Connected Lucy TM -
Flushed Queen Bitch - -