Janelle Monae
Janelle Monae Profile Photo

Janelle Monae

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Janelle Monae Robinson
Birth Date
Dec 1, 1985
Birth Place
Kansas City, Kansas, USA
Janelle Monae Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Dirty Computer

Bad Boy Records

R&B
album / discography

Wondaland Presents: The Eephus

Wondaland Records

R&B
album / discography

The Electric Lady

Bad Boy

R&B
album / discography

The ArchAndroid

Bad Boy