Jamie Dornan
Jamie Dornan Profile Photo

Jamie Dornan

Famous As
Actor, model
Birth Name
James Dornan
Birth Date
May 1, 1982
Birth Place
Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK
Jamie Dornan Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Carmen - - -
Synchronic Dennis - -
Trolls World Tour Chaz (voice) - aka "Trolls 2"
Wild Mountain Thyme Anthony - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Death and Nightingales Liam Ward TV -
Endings, Beginnings Jack - aka "Untitled Drake Doremus Project"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Private War - - -
Fifty Shades Freed Christian Grey - -
My Dinner with Herve Danny Tate - -
Robin Hood (2018) Will Scarlett - aka "Robin Hood: Origins"
Untogether Nick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Shades Darker Christian Grey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anthropoid Jan Kubis - -
The 9th Life of Louis Drax Dr. Allan Pascal - aka "The Ninth Life of Louis Drax"
The Siege of Jadotville Commandant Pat Quinlan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fifty Shades of Grey Christian Grey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Flying Home Colin - -
New Worlds Abe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fall Paul Spector TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Once Upon a Time Sheriff Graham / The Huntsman TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nice to Meet You The Young Man - -
Shadows in the Sun Joe - -
X Returns X - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beyond the Rave Ed VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Marie Antoinette Count Axel Fersen - -