James Maslow Profile
James Maslow Profile Photo

James Maslow

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
James David Maslow
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1990
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Famous As
Actor, singer
Popular for
As James Diamond in "Big Time Rush" (2009 - 2013) (TV)
Birth Name
James David Maslow
Birth Date
Jul 16, 1990
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended La Jolla Elementary School
  • Attended Torrey Pines Elementary School
  • Attended Muirlands Middle School
  • Attended San Diego School of Creative and Performing Arts
James Maslow Video Gallery

Love U Sober (Lyric Video)

video

All Day (Feat. Dominique)

video

Youngblood (5 Seconds of Summer Acoustic Cover) [Feat. Future Sunsets]

video

All Day (Lyric Video)

video

Falling (Acoustic and Unplugged)

video

How I Like It (Acoustic)

video