James Marsters
James Marsters Profile Photo

James Marsters

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
James Wesley Marsters
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1962
Birth Place
Greenville, California, USA
James Marsters Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bread Factory - - -
Abruptio Les Hackel - -
Runaways Victor Stein TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
New Life William Morton - -
Tales from the Underworld: A Knight with Cruella Mordred VI -
Vidiots James Marsters TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Billie Bob Joe James Marsters - -
Dudes & Dragons Lord Tensley - aka "Dragon Warriors"
Title Star As Genre Info
Witches of East End Mason Tarkoff TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Warehouse 13 Professor Sutton TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Metal Hurlant Chronicles Doc Rowan / Brad Davis TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Back in the Jacket: A Smallville Homecoming Himself VI -
DC Universe Online Lex Luthor (voice) VG -
Three Inches Troy Hamilton TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Caprica Barnabas Greeley TV -
Hawaii Five-0 Victor Hesse TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragonball Evolution Piccolo - -
High Plains Invaders Sam Danville TM -
Moonshot Buzz Aldrin TV -
Real Heroes: Firefighter Jimmy 'Match' Morris (voice) VG -
The Super Hero Squad Show Mr. Fantastic TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Torchwood Captain John Hart TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
P.S., I Love You John McCarthy - -
Superman/Doomsday Lex Luthor (voice) VI -
Without a Trace Detective Grant Mars TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shadow Puppets Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cool Money Bobby Comfort TM -
Smallville Professor Milton Fine/Brainiac TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Chaos Bleeds Spike VG -
Spider-Man Sergei TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Chance Simon - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Strange Frequency 2 Mitch (segment "Soul Man") TM -
The Enforcers Sullivan 'Sully' McManus TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Spike VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel Spike TV aka Angel: The Series
House on Haunted Hill Channel 3 Cameraman - -
Winding Roads Billy Johnson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Spike TV aka Buffy the Vampire Slayer: The Series
Title Star As Genre Info
Medicine Ball Mickey Collins TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Northern Exposure Bellhop / Reverend Harding TV -