Jake Miller Profile
Jake Miller Profile Photo

Jake Miller

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jacob Harris Miller
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1992
Birth Place
Weston, Florida, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut album "Us Against Them" (2013)
Birth Name
Jacob Harris Miller
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1992
Birth Place
Weston, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attending the University of Miami
Relation
Madison Bertini
Jake Miller Video Gallery

Could Have Been You

video

Nikes (Acoustic Video)

video

Skinnydip

video

Wait for You

video

Wait for You (Fan Video)

video

Wait for You (Acoustic)

video