Jake Bugg Profile
Jake Bugg Profile Photo

Jake Bugg

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Jake Edwin Kennedy
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1994
Birth Place
Clifton, Nottingham, England, UK
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Debut album "Jake Bugg" (2012)
Birth Name
Jake Edwin Kennedy
Birth Date
Feb 28, 1994
Birth Place
Clifton, Nottingham, England, UK
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
British
Jake Bugg Video Gallery

Lost (220 KID Remix - Visualiser)

video

Lost

video

All I Need (Full Band Live Session)

video

All I Need (Franky Wah Remix) [Visualizer]

video

Circles (Post Malone Cover)

video

All I Need

video