Jaime Pressly
Jaime Pressly Profile Photo

Jaime Pressly

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Jaime Elizabeth Pressly
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1977
Birth Place
Kinston, North Carolina, USA
Jaime Pressly Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Found Crystal Clemens - aka "Lost in Austin"
Title Star As Genre Info
Mom Jill TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Haunted House 2 Megan - -
Jennifer Falls Jennifer Doyle TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Making the Rules Abby - aka "Abby in the Summer"
Two and a Half Men Tammy / Jake's Girlfriend TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Girls Melinda TM -
The Greatest Footie Ads Ever Deneice TM -
The Oogieloves in the Big Balloon Adventure Lola - -
Title Star As Genre Info
6 Month Rule Claire - -
I Hate My Teenage Daughter Annie Watson TV -
Raising Hope Donna TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beauty & the Briefcase Editor - aka The Business of Falling in Love
Blue Collar Comedy: Ten Years of Funny - TM -
Rules of Engagement Pam TV -
Smoke Screen Britt Shelley TM -
Venus & Vegas Tara - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You, Man Denise - -
Rex Jaime TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Horton Hears a Who! Mrs. Quilligan (voice) - aka Dr. Seuss' Horton Hears a Who!
Saints Row 2 Jessica (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
DOA: Dead or Alive Tina Armstrong - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cruel World Catherine - -
Death to the Supermodels Tiffany VI -
My Name Is Earl Joy Turner TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Evel Knievel Linda Bork TM -
The Karate Dog Ashley Wilkens - -
Torque China - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alligator Point - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Demon Island Tina - aka Pinata: Survival Island
Footprints - - -
The Johnny Chronicles Charlie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Joe Dirt Jill - aka The Adventures of Joe Dirt
Not Another Teen Movie Priscilla - aka Sex Academy
Ticker Claire Manning - -
Tomcats Tricia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
100 Girls Cynthia, the Goddess - -
Best Actress Karen Kroll TM -
Poor White Trash Sandy Lake - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Coyote Moon Dottie Matthews - aka Desert Heat
Jack & Jill Audrey Griffin TV -
Trash C.J. Callum - aka No Fear
Title Star As Genre Info
Can't Hardly Wait Beth, Girlfriend #1 - -
Mortal Kombat: Conquest Mika TV -
Push Nikki Lang TV -
Ringmaster Angel Zorzak - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Against the Law Sally - -
Mercenary Pre-teen American Girl TM -
Poison Ivy: The New Seduction Violet VI -
The Journey: Absolution Allison Waite - -