Jacob Latimore Profile
Jacob Latimore Profile Photo

Jacob Latimore

Famous As
Singer, actor
Birth Name
Jacob O'Neal Latimore Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1996
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Famous As
Singer, actor
Popular for
Single "Best Friend" (2006)
Birth Name
Jacob O'Neal Latimore Jr.
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1996
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Father
Jacob Latimore Sr.
Mother
Latitia Taylor
Jacob Latimore Video Gallery

When I Want To (Quarantine Visual)

video

Real Love

video

Details (Feat. Calboy)

video

Don't Wanna Leave (Feat. Mulatto)

video

Caught Up (Feat. Serayah)

video

Old Thang Back

video