Jackie Evancho
Jackie Evancho Profile Photo

Jackie Evancho

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Jacqueline Marie Evancho
Birth Date
Apr 9, 2000
Birth Place
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Jackie Evancho Album Discography
Classical
album / discography

The Debut

Jackie Evancho

Classical
album / discography

Two Hearts, Pt. II

Sony Masterworks

Classical
album / discography

Two Hearts

Masterworks Broadway

Classical
album / discography

Someday at Christmas

Sony Masterworks

Classical
album / discography

Awakening

Sony Masterworks

Classical
Classical
album / discography

Heavenly Christmas CD

Columbia

Classical
Classical
album / discography

Dream with Me

Sony

Classical
album / discography

O Holy Night

Columbia

Classical
album / discography

Prelude to a Dream

Indepedent