J. Cole
J. Cole Profile Photo

J. Cole

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Jermaine Lamarr Cole
Birth Date
Jan 28, 1985
Birth Place
Frankfurt, Germany
J. Cole Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Revenge of the Dreamers III

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

KOD

Dreamville

Rap
album / discography

4 Your Eyez Only

Dreamville

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Revenge of the Dreamers II

Interscope Records

Rap
album / discography

2014 Forest Hills Drive

Roc Nation / Columbia Records

Rap
album / discography

Born Sinner

Columbia

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Friday Night Lights

Roc Nation

Rap
album / discography

The Warm Up

Roc Nation

Rap
album / discography

The Come Up

Strong Mixes Inc