Iggy Azalea
Iggy Azalea Profile Photo

Iggy Azalea

Famous As
Rapper, model
Birth Name
Amethyst Amelia Kelly
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1990
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Iggy Azalea Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

In My Defense

Bad Dreams Records

Rap
album / discography

Survive the Summer

Island Record

Rap
album / discography

Reclassified

Universal Music Group

Rap
album / discography

The New Classic

Universal

Rap
album / discography

Glory [EP]

Grand Hustle

Rap
album / discography

Ignorant Art

Grand Hustle

Rap
album / discography

Trapgold

Grand Hustle