Iggy Azalea Profile
Iggy Azalea Profile Photo

Iggy Azalea

Famous As
Rapper, model
Birth Name
Amethyst Amelia Kelly
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1990
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Famous As
Rapper, model
Popular for
Viral video "Pu$$y" (2011)
Birth Name
Amethyst Amelia Kelly
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1990
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
Australian
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Mullumbimby High School in South Wales
Father
Brendan Kelly
Mother
Tanya
Relation
Hefe Wine a.k.a. Maurice Williams (split), A$AP Rocky (rapper, 2011-2012), Nick Young (basketball player, ex-fiance, split 19-Jun-16), French Montana (rapper)
Iggy Azalea Video Gallery

Kream (Feat. Tyga)

video

Savior (Feat. Quavo)

video

Savior (Lyric Video) [Feat. Quavo]

video

Switch (Live) [Feat. Anitta]

video

Mo Bounce

video

Team

video