Ice Cube
Ice Cube Profile Photo

Ice Cube

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
O'Shea Jackson
Birth Date
Jun 15, 1969
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Ice Cube Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Excessive Force - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Oliver Twist (2018) Fagin - -
Untitled Thriller Project - - aka "Before I Disappear"
Title Star As Genre Info
Fist Fight Ron Strickland - -
Vacation Friends - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop: The Next Cut Calvin Palmer - aka "Barbershop 3"
Ride Along 2 James Payton - -
Rocky Mountain High - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
22 Jump Street Captain Dickson - -
Ride Along James - -
The Book of Life Candle Maker (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Jump Street Captain Dickson - -
Chrome & Paint - - -
Rampart Kyle Timkins - -
Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Are We There Yet? Terrence TV -
Lottery Ticket Mr. Washington - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Janky Promoters Russell Redds - -
Title Star As Genre Info
First Sunday Durell Washington - -
The Longshots Curtis Plummer - aka Comeback
Title Star As Genre Info
Are We Done Yet? Nick Persons - -
Title Star As Genre Info
XXX: State of the Union XXX/Darius Stone - aka xXx 2: The Next Level
Title Star As Genre Info
Barbershop 2: Back in Business Calvin - -
Torque Trey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
WC: Bandana Swangin - All That Glitters Ain't Gold - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
All About the Benjamins Bucum - aka All About the Money
Barbershop Calvin Palmer - -
Friday After Next Craig - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghosts of Mars James 'Desolation' Williams - aka John Carpenter's Ghosts of Mars
Title Star As Genre Info
Next Friday Craig Jones - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Thicker Than Water Slink - -
Three Kings SSgt. Chief Elgin - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Got the Hook Up Gun Runner - -
The Players Club Reggie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anaconda Danny Rich - aka Anaconda
Dangerous Ground Vusi Madlazi - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Friday Craig Jones - -
Higher Learning Fudge - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Glass Shield Teddy Woods - aka The Johnny Johnson Trial
Title Star As Genre Info
Trespass Savon - aka Looters
Title Star As Genre Info
Boyz n the Hood Darin 'Doughboy' Baker - aka Boys in the Hood