Hoodie Allen
Hoodie Allen Profile Photo

Hoodie Allen

Famous As
Rapper musician
Birth Name
Steven Markowitz
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1988
Birth Place
Plainview, New York
Hoodie Allen Album Discography
Hip-hop
album / discography

Whatever USA

Hoodie Allen LLC

Hip-hop
album / discography

The Hype

Hoodie Allen, LLC

Hip-hop
album / discography

Happy Camper

Hoodie Allen, LLC

Hip-hop
album / discography

People Keep Talking

Self-released

Hip-hop
Hip-hop
album / discography

All American

Self-Released

Hip-hop
album / discography

Leap Year

Self-Released

Hip-hop
album / discography

Pep Rally

Self-Released