Henry Golding
Henry Golding Profile Photo

Henry Golding

Famous As
Actor, model, television host
Birth Name
Henry Ewan Golding
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1987
Birth Place
Betong, Sarawak, Malaysia
Henry Golding Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Gentlemen - - aka "Toff Guys", "Bush"
Title Star As Genre Info
A Simple Favor Sean Townsend - -
Crazy Rich Asians Nick Young - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Surviving Borneo Himself, as host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Welcome to the Railworld Japan Himself, as host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Travel Show Himself, as co-presenter TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Welcome to the Railworld Malaysia Himself, as host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Football Crazy Himself, as host TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Goda Hariz TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The 8TV Quickie Himself, as host TV -