Henry Golding
Henry Golding Profile Photo

Henry Golding

Famous As
Actor, model, television host
Birth Name
Henry Ewan Golding
Birth Date
Feb 5, 1987
Birth Place
Betong, Sarawak, Malaysia
Henry Golding Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Fun Fearless Fabulous - Charming Smile - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2013 N - - -
2012 N - Welcome to the Railworld Malaysia (2012) (TV) -
2012 N - - -
2010 W - - -
2010 N - The 8TV Quickie (2007) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Choice Comedy Movie Actor Crazy Rich Asians (2018) -