Heather Graham
Heather Graham Profile Photo

Heather Graham

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Heather Joan Graham
Birth Date
Jan 29, 1970
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Heather Graham Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Wander Shelley Luscomb - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Rest of Us Cami - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bliss Kim TV -
Half Magic Honey - -
Last Rampage Dorothy Tison - -
Law & Order: True Crime Judalon Smyth - -
Wetlands (2017) - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Angie Tribeca Diane Duran TV -
Flaked Tilly TV -
My Dead Boyfriend Mary - -
Norm of the North Vera (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
If There Be Thorns Corrine Dollanganger - -
Studio City Stevie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Behaving Badly Annette Stratton-Osborne - aka "Feed the Dog"
Californication Julia TV -
Flowers in the Attic Corrine - -
Goodbye to All That Stephanie - -
Petals on the Wind Corrine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
At Any Price Meredith Crown - aka "Untitled Ramin Bahrani Project"
Compulsion Amy - -
Horns The Waitress - -
The Hangover Part III Jade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
About Cherry Margaret - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer Aunt Opal - -
Son of Morning Josephine Tuttle - aka "Son of Mourning"
Title Star As Genre Info
Father of Invention Fibbi - aka Robert Axle
Title Star As Genre Info
Baby on Board Angela Marks - -
Boogie Woogie Beth Freemantle - -
The Hangover Jade - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ex-Terminators Alex - -
Miss Conception Georgina - aka Buy Borrow Steal
Title Star As Genre Info
Adrift in Manhattan Rose Phipps - -
Gray Matters Gray Baldwin - -
Have Dreams, Will Travel Cassie's Aunt - aka A West Texas Children's Story
Title Star As Genre Info
Bobby Angela - -
Broken Hope - -
Emily's Reasons Why Not Emily Sanders TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cake Pippa McGee - -
Mary Elizabeth Younger - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blessed Samantha Howard - -
EverQuest II Antonia Bayle, Queen of Qeynos VG -
Scrubs Dr. Molly Clock TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anger Management Kendra - -
Hope Springs Mandy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alien Love Triangle Elizabeth - -
Killing Me Softly Alice - -
The Guru Sharonna - aka Gourou et les femmes, Le (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
From Hell Mary Kelly - -
Say It Isn't So Josephine Wingfield - -
Sidewalks of New York Annie Matthews - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Committed Joline - aka Non Stop Girl
Title Star As Genre Info
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me Felicity Shagwell - aka Austin Powers 2: The Spy Who Shagged Me
Bowfinger Daisy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lost in Space Judy Robinson - aka LS
Title Star As Genre Info
Boogie Nights Rollergirl/Brandy - -
Nowhere Lilith, Shad's girlfriend - -
Scream 2 'Stab' Casey - -
Two Girls and a Guy Carla Bennett - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entertaining Angels: The Dorothy Day Story Maggie Bowen - aka Entertaining Angels
Kiss & Tell Suzan - -
Swingers Lorraine - -
Terrified Olive - aka Tough Guy
Title Star As Genre Info
Desert Winds Jackie - -
Let It Be Me Perfumery Saleswoman - aka Love Dance
Title Star As Genre Info
Don't Do It Suzanna - -
Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle Mary Kennedy Taylor - aka Mrs. Parker and the Round Table
Title Star As Genre Info
Even Cowgirls Get the Blues Cowgirl Heather - -
Six Degrees of Separation Elizabeth - -
The Ballad of Little Jo Mary Addie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Diggstown Emily Forrester - aka Midnight Sting
O Pioneers! Young Alexandra Bergson TM -
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me Annie Blackburn - aka Twin Peaks
Title Star As Genre Info
Guilty as Charged Kimberly - -
Shout Sara Benedict - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You to Death Bridget - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Drugstore Cowboy Nadine - -
Title Star As Genre Info
License to Drive Mercedes - -
Twins Young Mary Ann Benedict - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Student Exchange Dorrie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mrs. Soffel Factory Girl - -