Haylie Duff
Haylie Duff Profile Photo

Haylie Duff

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Haylie Katherine Duff
Birth Date
Feb 19, 1985
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, U.S.
Haylie Duff Trivia
  1. Reportedly has signed on to Broadway version of "Hairspray", in which she will play Amber von Tussle, the archenemy of the musical's main character (June 12th, 2006).