Haylie Duff
Haylie Duff Profile Photo

Haylie Duff

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Haylie Katherine Duff
Birth Date
Feb 19, 1985
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, U.S.
Haylie Duff Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hacker Laura O'Brien - -
The Bachelor Next Door Alex - -
The Lease Julia McNeil - -
The Sandman (2017) Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Twin Dr. Jen Burgess - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Badge of Honor Jessica - -
Desecrated Allie McClean - aka "Spin"
His Secret Family Sarah - -
The Real Girl's Kitchen Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Belle for Christmas Kate Rivers - -
Muffin Top: A Love Story Jessica - -
Naughty & Nice Sandra Love TM -
Sweet Surrender Chelsea TM -
The Costume Shop Jessica - -
The Wedding Pact Elizabeth Carter - aka "A Love/Like Ours"
Til Death Do Us Part Sarah TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas Belle Isabella TM -
Hats Off to Christmas! Mia TM -
Slightly Single in L.A. Jill - -
Taken by Grace Carrie Everett VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
All About Christmas Eve Eve/Evelyn Wright TM -
Blackout Suzanne Danfield TV -
Foodfight! Sweet Cakes (voice) - -
Golden Winter Rory (voice) - -
Home Invasion Jade/Megan - -
Massholes Haylie Duff TV -
Napoleon Dynamite Summer Wheatley (voice) TV -
Pennhurst Megan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Holiday Engagement Trisha Burns - -
Video Girl Khloe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tug Kim - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fear Island Jenna - aka Deep Cove
Love Finds a Home Annie Nelson TM -
Love Takes Wing Annie Nelson TM -
My Nanny's Secret Claudia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Backwoods Lee TM -
Legacy Lana Stevens - -
My Sexiest Year Debbie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nightmare Molly Duggan TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Material Girls Ava Marchetta - -
Title Star As Genre Info
7th Heaven Sandy Jameson TV -
Dishdogz Cassidy - -
Joan of Arcadia Stevie Marx TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Search of Santa Lucinda (voice) VI -
Napoleon Dynamite Summer Wheatly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love Your Work Frat Brat Girlfriend - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lizzie McGuire Cousin Amy TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boston Public Sylvia TV -
The Newman Shower Wendy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dreams in the Attic Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Addams Family Reunion Gina Adams VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hope Martha Jean Pruitt TM -